La Montée
des 4000 Marches
29ème édition
dimanche 5juin 2016 à 9h30.
Accueil

 

Liste des inscrits 2016

  Nom Prénom
Sexe
Catégorie
     
  SACHERS Davy
M
SE
  POCCI Christian
M
V2
  PASSET Jérome
M
SE
  MAZOT Florent
M
SE
  GRASSIN Philippe
M
SE
  COURTOIS Denis
M
V1
  BONNY Samuel
M
V1
  SIMON Emmanuel
M
V1
  HELKY Véronique
F
V2
  FABRE Bernard
M
V2
  DURAND Benoit
M
SE
  SABATIER Brice
M
SE
  LIABEUF Sébastien
M
V1
  ALCALDE Claude
M
V2
  ANDRE Cyril
M
V1
  ANDRE Véronique
F
V1
  ASTOLFI Dominique
M
V1
  AURIBAULT Philippe
M
V2
  AUTERIVES Florence
F
V1
  AVRIL Philippe
M
V2
  AYRALD Charlie
M
SE
  AYRALD Cyprien
M
SE
  AZOR Fabrice
M
V1
  BABIN Stéphane
M
V1
  BACONNIER Eric
M
V1
  BAFFALIE Christophe
M
V1
  BALDY Georges
M
V2
  BANTIGNIES Jean-Claude
M
V1
  BARBERAN Daniel
M
V1
  BARONI Jacques
M
V2
  BARRAL Michel
M
V3
  BARRANDON Brice
M
SE
  BECHARD Jérémie
M
SE
  BEGUE Jean-Michel
M
V2
  BELIN Bruno
M
V2
  BELKHITER Keltoum
F
V1
  BENBYI Christophe
M
V2
  BENOIT Jean-Claude
M
V1
  BENOIT Fabien
M
SE
  BERNERON Jean-Michel
M
V2
  BERTAUD Florian
M
SE
  BERTHEZENE Laurie
F
SE
  BIANCHIN Ennio
M
V4
  BILOT Wilfrid
M
V1
  BIRRAS Anne-Marie
F
V4
  BLANC Jannick
M
V2
  BLANC Patrick
M
V3
  BODIN Christophe
M
V1
  BOINEAU Sandrine
F
V1
  BONFORT Hugues
M
SE
  BONNEAU Adeline
F
SE
  BONNET Jean-Marie
M
V2
  BONNET Ludovic
M
SE
  BOSC Stéphane
M
V1
  BOSCH Michael
M
V1
  BOULE Hervé
M
V2
  BOURDIEC Dominique
F
V2
  BREMOND Etienne
M
V2
  BRUEL Gilles
M
V3
  BRUN Frédéric
M
V2
  BRUN Catherine
F
V1
  BRUNETTI Denis
M
V2
  CAILLIBOOTER Patrick
M
V2
  CAMMAL Christelle
F
SE
  CANDAT Steve
M
V1
  CANONGE Brice
M
SE
  CAPEAU Damien
M
SE
  CAPELIER Corentin
M
CA
  CAPESTAN Delphine
F
V1
  CAPPELAERE Hugo
M
SE
  CARVALHO Gabriel
M
SE
  CASTAGNET Laurence
F
V3
  CASTAGNET Francis
M
V3
  CASTANO Alexandre
M
V1
  CAUSSIL Frédéric
M
V2
  CAVALLO Jean-Pierre
M
V2
  CAYSAC Delphine
F
SE
  CHAFIOL Lilian
M
SE
  CHAPEAU David
M
SE
  CHAPEL Nicolas
M
SE
  CHARVIN Denis
M
V2
  CHATARD Christian
M
V4
  CHAUDON Gérard
M
V2
  CHAUDON Timothée
M
CA
  CICLET Crhistophe
M
V2
  CIGES Fabien
M
SE
  CLADESAIGUES Magalie
F
V1
  CLAUSS Francis
M
SE
  CLOAREC Thierry
M
V2
  CODOU Marie
F
V2
  CORTES Roland
M
V3
  COUGOULAINE Cyril
M
SE
  COUTTON-JEAN Cécile
F
SE
  COVES Christine
F
V1
  CRESTE Olivier
M
V
  CUIRANA Julie
F
SE
  CUOMO Loïc
M
SE
  DE ROY Anne-Laure
F
SE
  DEBERLE Régis
M
V1
  DECODTS Anita
F
V2
  DELERIS David
M
V1
  DELOY Annie
F
V2
  DESFOURS Karine
F
V1
  DESFOURS Frédéric
M
V1
  DESSEIN Jean-Sébastien
M
V1
  DEUNER Jean-Claude
M
V2
  DEVOUX Fabien
M
SE
  DEYMIE Sébastien
M
V1
  D'HARBOULE Jacques
M
V4
  DI CASTRI Alberto
M
V2
  DIAZ Marie-José
F
V1
  DOMERGUE Ghislain
M
SE
  DONADILLE Laurence
F
V2
  DUBUC Benjamin
M
SE
  DURAND Jean-Claude
M
V2
  DURAND Sylvain
M
SE
  ECARNOT Martin
M
SE
  EGHIAZARIAN Quentin
M
SE
  EGLIN Boris
M
SE
  EL GROMBALI Elies
M
V1
  ESMOUNI Claire
F
SE
  FAGES Carol
M
V1
  FANGIER Patrick
M
V2
  FAVENTINES Christopher
M
SE
  FAVOUT Aurélien
M
SE
  FERRY Jean-Charles
M
V2
  FILHOL Damien
M
SE
  FOUQUET Vincent
M
SE
  FOURDRINIER Sylvie
F
V2
  GABAY Milène
F
SE
  GAILLARD Jean-PIERRE
M
V3
  GALANAKIS Eric
M
V2
  GALLE Frédéric
M
V1
  GALTIER Stephen
M
V1
  GANDON Damien
M
SE
  GANILLE Sylvie
F
V1
  GARNIER Patrick
M
V3
  GARRITANO Christophe
M
SE
  GASC Francis
M
SE
  GELLY Cédric
M
SE
  GEMIN Philippe
M
V2
  GIBAUD Alain
M
V2
  GIBAUD Alain
M
V2
  GILLOT Michéle
F
V3
  GILLOT Jacques
M
V3
  GINCOURT Cyril
M
V1
  GONCALVES Rita
F
V1
  GOURIOU Cédric
M
V1
  GRANIER Jacques
M
V3
  GRUSON Steve
M
SE
  GUERRIER Claude
M
V2
  GUGLIELMINOTTI Philippe
M
V1
  GUILHOU Olivier
M
SE
  GUILLAUMOT Oriane
F
ES
  JAILLARD Quentin
M
SE
  JULIEN Cécile
F
V1
  JURE Marc
M
V3
  LACAUT Jérôme
M
SE
  LAFONT Christian
M
V3
  LAGNEAU Christophe
M
V2
  LAJARA Eddy
M
V1
  LANFRANCHI Philippe
M
V2
  LAPIERRE Rémi
M
SE
  LAPOUSTERLE Maxime
M
SE
  LAPOUSTERLE Leo
M
SE
  LARAPADIE Anthony
M
SE
  LARAPADIE Elodie
F
SE
  LAVIGNE Ludovic
M
V2
  LE CORNU Julien
M
SE
  LE CORRE François
M
SE
  LE GUILLOU Cédric
M
SE
  LEBRE Marie-Claude
F
V3
  LEFEBVRE Michel
M
V2
  LEGRAND Baptiste
M
SE
  LEMOULT François
M
V2
  LEY Antoine
M
SE
  LINSALATA Cédric
M
V1
  LLINARES Nadia
F
V1
  LOUVIOT James
M
V2
  MANCEAU Francky
M
V1
  MARGUET Vincent
M
SE
  MAROT Guillaume
M
SE
  MARTIN Ludovic
M
V1
  MARTIN Jérémy
M
SE
  MAUFROID Alain
M
V1
  MAUREL Gilles
M
V2
  MAYOT Olivier
M
SE
  MENARD Danielle
F
V3
  MENTRE Lionel
M
SE
  METGE Jérémie
M
SE
  MKADARA Abdallah
M
V1
  MOLIERE Patrick
M
V2
  MORATAL Bruno
M
V1
  MORINEAU Lionel
M
V1
  NARDIN Christophe
M
V3
  NAUROY Christophe
M
V1
  NAVARRETTE Samuel
M
SE
  NEGRE Pierre
M
SE
  NEGRE Julien
M
SE
  NERON Ghislaine
F
V3
  NOGARET Francis
M
V3
  OUDDANE Abdelkrim
M
V2
  PAES André
M
V3
  PAGES Quentin
M
SE
  PALADINO Michel
M
V2
  PANUEL Marie-Laure
F
V1
  PAULET François
M
V1
  PELAT Cédric
M
SE
  PELICAN Serge
M
V1
  PIBAROT Jérôme
M
V1
  PIERRET Rose
F
V3
  PIGNANELLI Sylvain
M
V1
  PIN Cédric
M
SE
  PINARD Pascal
M
V2
  PINTARD Grégory
M
V1
  PITOU Axel
M
V1
  PLANO Lydie
F
SE
  PORTALIER Patrick
M
SE
  PRABONNEAU Dominique
M
V4
  PRIGENT François
M
V2
  PRUD'HOMME Cloé
F
SE
  PUGNIERE Marc
M
V3
  RAHAB Hamel
M
V1
  RAVEL Sylvie
F
V1
  RAZZOLI Eric
M
V1
  REBOUD Pierre
M
SE
  REMOND Nouk
M
SE
  RIFF Arnaud
M
SE
  RIOS Roamain
M
SE
  RIPOLLES Sébastien
M
SE
  ROBELIN Etienne
M
V1
  ROBERT David
M
SE
  ROCA Julien
M
SE
  ROCHER Jérémie
M
SE
  ROCHER Clément
M
SE
  RONDEAU Christian
M
V4
  ROSSO Eric
M
V2
  ROUBY Pierre
M
SE
  ROUX Pauline
F
SE
  ROY Yoann
M
SE
  SABADEL Arnaud
M
SE
  SANCHEZ Fabrice
M
V1
  SANNA Daniel
M
V2
  SAVELLI Marc
M
V1
  SELLES Corinne
F
V2
  SENON Pierre
M
SE
  SERRE Alain
M
V4
  SEUZARET Robert
M
V3
  SOLER Bernard
M
SE
  SOLINAS Crégoire
M
SE
  SOUCHE Lionel
M
V1
  SOUDIER Luc
M
V1
  SOULER Jean-Claude
M
V3
  SOULIE Laurent
M
V2
  SPINAU Coline
F
SE
  SPINAU Coline
F
SE
  SQUADRELLI Lorenzo
M
SE
  STANIZIERE Mireille
F
V
  SUBIAS Christophe
M
V2
  SUISSA Nicolas
M
SE
  TEISSONNIERE Pascal
M
V2
  THEROND Stéphane
M
V1
  TITOS José
M
V2
  TONDUT Lionel
M
V1
  TORQUEBIAU Gael
M
SE
  TRENTO Edie
M
V1
  VALDEYRON Patrick
M
V2
  VERDIER Eric
M
V2
  VERNEDE Roch
M
SE
  VERNET Julien
M
SE
  VIALA Maurice
M
V2
  VIALA Philippe
M
V1
  VICENTE Laurent
M
V1
  VIDAL Vincent
M
SE
  VIGNAL Josian
M
V3
  VIZUETE Camille
M
SE
  WAESELYNCK Matthieu
M
SE

 

HAUT DE PAGE

 

 

Maison de Pays
Inscriptions

Epreuve phare

La course de montagne

Liste des inscrits 2016

Photos